Adres WWW wydrukowanej strony: https://eventis.pl//organizatorzy/inmedia-polska-sp-z-oo-45

Informacje o firmie
  • inMedia Polska Sp. z o.o.

    ID firmy: 45
  • Adres:

    Rynek 36/37
    50-102 Wrocław
    woj. dolnośląskie
  • tel.: 071 3640913
    fax: 071 3640919
    www: www.inmedia-polska.pl
Zadaj pytanie:
O firmie

Liczba pracowników: 19

Wyniki wyszukiwania
Wyświetlone wszystkie wydarzenia firmy: 21
1
 Wrocław 12-28.11.2012
 Wrocław 22-23.03.2012

 Wrocław 26-27.03.2012
 Wrocław 19-20.03.2012
 Wrocław 05-13.03.2012
 Wrocław 01.02.-23.03.2012
Wyniki wyszukiwania
Wyświetlone wszystkie wydarzenia firmy: 21
1